facebook_page_plugin

Elsős leszek

Osztályaink:

1.a                    1.b                    1.c

2.a                    2.b

3.a                    3.b

4.a                    4.b

5.a                    5.b

6.a                    6.b

7.a                    7.b

8.a                    8.b

 

1.a
Arany Karina
Csók Péter
Jung Áron
Kajtor Luca
Kiss Dániel Teodor
Lakatos Lorenzó
Borbély János Krisztián
Lévai Kitti
Lévay András Martin
Mayer Arina
Merkl Vanessza
Mezősi Hanna
Németh Denisz
Panyor Dénes
Szabó Dávid
Szalczgruber Ákos
Szuromi Karina
Szűcs Laura
Tima Laura
Varga Kata
1.b 
Balogh Petra
Bernstorff Axelo Hunor
Ember Bálint János
Ember Boglárka
Krepsz Elena Szonja
Lakatos Rubina
Bauer Kitti
Lencsés Máté
Murai Levente
Németh Lili
Sás Menyhért Nimród
Schmidt Levente Gergő
Simon-Major Péter Hunor
Sinka Bálint
Széles Zoé
Szemenkár Benjámin
Szőr Hunor
1.c 
Bíró Reáta Szilvia
Demes Laura Nadin
Furdi Miron
Gácsályi Tamás
Gerentsér Laura Eszter
Göböly Enikő
Hédli Anna
Horváth Zalán
Katona Dániel
Keller Veronika
Lakatos Gilbert
Nagy Lili Sára
Ratta Denise Katalin
Szabó Máté Ádám
Tóth Bence
2. a 
Ács Blanka
Ács Mirella Gizella
Csonka Balázs
Dávid Zsombor Zoltán
Erdei Viktória
Fekete Mátyás Noel  
Gyuricza Martin
Hudák Ádám
Jankovics Panna
Kasza Leon
Kiss Krisztián
Magasy Norbert
Molnár Kinga 
Németh Ármin
Oláh Tibor Máté
Pontyik Ádám
Rostási-szabó Olívia
Széth Barnabás
Vasvári Fanni Kitti
Virág Bálint
Németh Szabolcs
2. b 
Bauer Cintia
Biró Sándor Alex
Bors Jázmin
Detki Jázmin
Fürst Hanna
Horváth Benjamin
Horváth Léna
Horváth -Csanády Dominik
Kádár Bence
Kádár Márton
Kanász Kende
Kossa Noel Benedek
Lukács Luca Napsugár
Mihályi Hanna Barbara
Peti Ábel
Sarlós Péter Barnabás
Südi Balázs Zoltán
Szalay Dávid Antal
Uzonyi Balázs
Vadócz Máté
Varga Lilien
Varga Zalán
Zombó Olivér Nimród
3. a 
Balazsek Attila Márk
Deák Vanda
Forgács Armand
Gábor Kevin Áron
Hortyi Zsófia
Horváth Boglárka
Horváth Dávid
Láng Anna
László Zsófia
Németh Benedek
Pécsi Liliána
Rádli Júlia Terka
Sánta Noémi
Viszt Hanna
Zámbó Dávid
3. b 
Balogh Ádám
Bodolai Botond
Domán Dalma
Dudás Szonja
Erdei József
Farkas Zsombor
Fenyőházi Panna
Hajnal-Kocsis Anna
Horváth Bognár Márk
Horváth Tibor Imre
Iszák Lotti
Kapu Dominik
Kis Ákos Levente
Kovács Miklós Olivér
Kardos Dorián
Oros Rajmund Áron
Orsós László Rajmund
Petrovics Adél
Schrőder Patrik Zsolt
Varga Petra
Veres Botond
4. a 
Aczélvári Nadin Rebeka
Babai Jázmin Amanda
Bokor Flóra
Bukodi Boglárka
Csécsényi Réka
Dömsödi Mihály
Galalmbos Alíz
Gyömbér Virág Eliza
Hajdu Gergő Benedek
Jászai Mátyás Zalán
Jónás ruben
Kaviczki Jázmin
Kígyóssy András Gábor
Kovács Szabolcs
Málits Edina Tünde
Nagy Gábor
Nagy Szabolcs
Szigeti Csenge Szófia
Varga Péter Zsombor
Virág Péter 
Vekedel Nikolett
4. b 
Dudás Szófia
Gyenes Zsófia Edit
Hergovics Dóra
Kalocsa József
Kiss Milán
Knitlhoffer Lilla Zsófia
Kovács Attila
Lopert Péter Ottó
Molnár Vanessza
Murai Noémi
Oláh Zafira Kleopátra
Péntek Kíra Amina
Sisistyán Adél
Szabó Krisztián
Tarr Levente Sándor
Varga Máté
Veres Adrián Richárd
5. a 
Berta Olivér
Farkas Zsanett Vivien
Fischer Ákos Attila
Fojtik Milán Márk
Gyügyei Alex
Harcsa Gabriella Anna
Horváth-Bognár Patrik
Jakubecz Lili Katalin
Jónás Rubina
Kerekes Balázs
Kovács Péter Bence
Németh Emese
Pál Gergely Barnabás
Paul Marina Virág
Pócs Márton
Rémai Vencel
Szabó Vanda
Tóvári Dávid
Veress Tamás Attila
Zuber Ákos
Zsigár Márk Tamás
5.b 
Dévényi Dorina
Gerentsér Ferenc Gergely
Horváth Zsombor
Illés Hanga
Jászai András Péter
Kajári Bálint Norbert
Király Noémi
Kulcsár Benjamin
Kunos Lilla Nárcisz
Kurucz Hanna
Málits Eszter
Mátyás Barnabás
Mergl Adél
Mezei Márk
Nagy Laura
Noé Nóra
Orsós Dorina
Osztotics Kinga
Panyor Zsombor
Petrovics András
Pincési Anita
Puha Alexander
Süle Diána Erzsébet
Szegfű Bence
Széplaki Marcell
Tabajdi Péter
Ujházi Eszter
Varga Ádám
Varga Krisztián
Vas Dominik Ignác 
6. a 
Babai Ketrin
Balogh Patrícia
Barna Benjamin
Bolla Barbara
Csikós Lili Márta
Dávid Lili
Dudás Regina
Horváth Anett
Jónás Madlen
Kasza Noel
Kerpel Nóra
Kiss Krisztián
Kovács Anna
Magasy Dániel 
Molnár Violetta
Pásztor Viktória
Rádli Ferenc Gábor
Szuromi Laura
Takács Attila Jácint
Teleki Kata Anna
Zajácz Adrienn Ivett
6. b 
Benkő Fruzsina
Bottka Dániel József
Csécsényi Marcell
Danó Donatella
Horváth Luca
Jakubecz Zsolt László 
Knitlhoffer Anna
Kovács Enikő Fanni
Lakatos Szimonetta Julietta
Lévai István
Liska Richárd
Mohácsi Gergő Márk
Nagy Szabolcs
Németh Zalán
Patkós Viktória Erika
Rada Csenge
Réti János Dávid
Tarr Katalin Kitti 
Urbán Dominik Roland
Varga Zsombor Bendegúz
Vizi Attila Martin
Vizi Laura Nikolett
Vizi Melinda Petra
Zámbó Dorina 
Dunai Ilona Viktória 
7. a 
Arnold Kíra Laura
Belicza Anna
Fülöp Richárd
Hajdók Kristóf 
Kerekes Kristóf
Kiss Ákos 
Kis Kevin Máté
Kovács Milán
Lázár Milán 
Lőrincz Bianka
Lukács Levente
Mester Fanni         
Németh Bence 
Németh Dzsenifer Dorina
Németh Nikolett Norina
Papacsek Márk
Szabó Dorina
Tímár Máté
Tóth Angéla
Tóth Gergő
Tóth Melinda
Túróczi Bianka
Vizi Benjámin
Vörös Léna       
Lakatos Heléna Szintia 
7. b 
Ács Fanni
Balogh Dániel
Gergely Enikő Szilvia
Iszák Márton
Kadlicskó Nóra
Kadarkúti Leila
Kovács Vanessza
Moór Dominik
Nagy Botond Konrád
Nagy Mercédesz 
Nemes Simon Bálint 
Nikovics Norbert
Pintye  Pálma Viktória
Sereg Csaba
Sturm Zita Mária
Szőke Imola
Török Sándor Máté
Tribusz Dávid
Vilics Alex
8. a 
Czimmermann Péter Márk
Fehérvári Dominik
Görög Dzsenifer
Gyarmati Bianka
Hegedús Alexandra
Henyecz Noémi
Jónás Brendon
Oláh Ruben
Sütő Bendegúz
Sütő Tádé
Szemenkár Attila
Tamási Ákos
Tamási Boglárka
Puha Roxána
Verebes Attila
Fekete Csaba
8. b 
Bene László Zoltán
Béres Mihály
Fincza Bettina
Fischer Kinga
Gimesi Kata
Holl Evelin
Horváth Dávid Zoltán
Kiss Nóra
Kovács Gréta Bernadett
Mergl Zoja
Miklovich Melinda
Molnár Tamás Attila
Nagy Ferenc
Nagy Szabolcs
Németh Fruzsina
Noé Norbert
Seres Dávid 
Szarka Dorina Réka
Vörös Dávid Ákos
Vörös Gina Leila
Vörös Hanna
Fekete Fanni